KAPŁANIŚWIECCY
PROTONOTARIUSZ APOSTOLSKI
  • ks. Julian Pudło *mian. 22.11.1999
PRAŁACI JEGO ŚWIĄTOBLIWOŚCI
  • ks. Józef BAR *mian. 24.05.2012
  • ks. Kazimierz KACZOR *mian. 26.08.1997
  • ks. Władysław KENAR *mian. 26.08.1997
  • ks. Stanisław KRZYWIŃSKI *mian. 25.09.1990
  • ks. Stanisław SIARA *mian. 26.08.1997
KAPELANI JEGO ŚWIĄTOBLIWOŚCI
  • ks. Jan BARAN *mian. 22.11.1999
  • ks. Henryk BORCZ *mian. 22.11.1999
  • ks. Tadeusz BUCHOWSKI *mian. 26.08.1997
  • ks. Kryspin DUBIEL *mian. 12.11.2008
  • ks. Dariusz DZIADOSZ *mian. 24.05.2012
  • ks. Bogusław KOŚMIDER *mian. 17.08.2012
  • ks. Feliks KWAŚNY *mian. 17.11.1991
  • ks. Jan MARSZAŁEK *mian. 17.11.1991
  • ks. Michał MOSKWA *mian. 17.11.1991
  • ks. Józef NIŻNIK *mian. 24.05.2012
  • ks. Wiesław OPALIŃSKI *mian. 26.08.1997
  • ks. Witold OSTAFIŃSKI *mian. 24.05.2012
  • ks. Kazimierz PAŃCZYSZYN *mian. 14.06.1983
  • ks. Krzysztof PASTUSZAK *mian. 26.08.1997
  • ks. Władysław PRUCNAL *mian. 14.06.1983
  • ks. Marian RAJCHEL *mian. 17.11.1991
  • ks. Bartosz RAJNOWSKI *mian. 24.05.2012
  • ks. Franciszek RZĄSA *mian. 17.11.1991
  • ks. Piotr STANISZ *mian. 24.05.2012
  • ks. Zbigniew SUCHY *mian. 24.05.2012
  • ks. Andrzej SUROWIEC *mian. 22.11.1999
  • ks. Stanisław SZAŁANKIEWICZ *mian. 26.08.1997
  • ks. Tadeusz SZETELA *mian. 17.11.1991
  • ks. Józef TRELA *mian. 04.10.2002
ORDER ŚWIĘTEGO SYLWESTRA PAPIEŻA
  • Tadeusz BŁAŻKO *25.10.1994
  • Maciej KAUCZYŃSKI *25.10.1994
  • Jan MUSIAŁ *12.07.1998
  • Stanisław RADYK *24.05.2012
  • Roman ZIMKA *12.07.1998
ODZNACZENIE PRO ECCLESIA ET PONTIFICE
  • Helena BARCIŃSKA *25.10.1994
  • Jan BURY *12.07.1998
  • Stanisław KAWULA *12.07.1998
  • Jadwiga MIKOŁAJCZYK *22.10.1999
  • Zygmunt NOWAK *12.07.1998
  • Wanda WOJTUSZEWSKA *22.10.1999
ODZNACZENIE BENEMERENTI
  • Monika BREWCZAK *24.05.2012
  • Anna MACIOŁEK *24.05.2012
MEDAL PRO ECCLESIA PREMISLIENSI

ZŁOTY

  • Czesław KARAKUSZKA *13.04.2006
  • Jan KOBIAŁKA *13.04.2006
  • Wacław KRZANOWSKI *13.04.2006
  • Teresa NALEPA *13.04.2006
  • Zenon BACHURSKI *05.04.2007
  • Zbigniew BRATKOWSKI *05.04.2007
  • Stanisław KRUCZEK *05.04.2007
  • Wacław SZKOŁA *05.04.2007
  • Stanisław RADYK *20.03.2008
  • s. Bogumiła LEŚNICKA, Sł.NSPJ *09.04.2009
  • Anna MACIOŁEK *01.04.2010

SREBRNY

  • Katarzyna PAŁYS *13.04.2006
  • Marian RYCZAN *13.04.2006
  • Tadeusz GIERCZAK *05.04.2007
  • Paulina SUCHORZEPKA *05.04.2007
  • Tadeusz KISIEL *20.03.2008
  • Stanisław WYSOCKI *09.04.2009

BRĄZOWY

  • Emilia KAWA *13.04.2006
  • Bolesław SZCZEPANIK *13.04.2006
  • Władysław WAJDA *13.04.2006
  • Leon DOBROWOLSKI *05.04.2007
  • Stanisława JAROSZ *05.04.2007
  • Roman CHORZĘPA *20.03.2008
  • Józef PRYMON *20.03.2008
  • Tadeusz CECUŁA *20.03.2008
  • Mieczysław REJMAN *20.03.2008
  • Urszula KOPCZAK *09.04.2009
  • Jan DUDEK *09.04.2009
  • Ryszard RYBA *09.04.2009
  • Marian JÓZEFOWICZ *09.04.2009
  • Barbara SALICKA *09.04.2009
  • Józefa KOGUT *09.04.2009
  • Izydor MIARA *09.04.2009
  • Kazimierz PENAR *09.04.2009
  • Andrzej KIELAR *01.04.2010
  • Władysław BOCZAR *01.04.2010
  • Agnieszka KOHYT *01.04.2010
  • Piotr KURASZ *01.04.2010
  • Jan KASPERKOWICZ *01.04.2010
  • Józef ŚLĘCZKA *01.04.2010
  • Aleksander GIERULA *01.04.2010