Dekanalni Duszpasterze Liturgicznej Służby Ołtarza Archidiecezji Przemyskiej
ROK 2017/2018

DEKANATDUSZPASTERZPARAFIA
BIRCZAKs. Jakub ZborowskiBircza pw. Św. Stanisława Kostki
BŁAŻOWAKs. Kazimierz BochnakGrzegorzówka - Wólka pw. MB Bolesnej
BRZOZÓWKs. Marek SzczepańskiBrzozów pw. Przemienienia Pańskiego
DOMARADZKs. Mateusz SławińskiJasienica Rosielna pw. Niepokalanego Poczęcia NMP
DUBIECKOKs. Rafał KapuścińskiBabice pw. Trójcy Świętej
DUKLAKs. Piotr FilKobylany pw. Narodzenia NMP
DYNÓWKs. Janusz BorekDynów pw. św. Wawrzyńca
GRABOWNICAKs. Piotr GłazowskiHumniska pw. Św. Stanisława Bpa
JAĆMIERZKs. Radosław KwolekBesko pw. Wniebowzięcia NMP
JAROSŁAW IKs. Tomasz GarbowskiPawłosiów pw. Niepokalanego Serca NMP
JAROSŁAW IIKs. Mateusz BerdechowskiJarosław pw. Chrystusa Króla
JAROSŁAW IIIKs. Zbigniew KucSzówsko pw. NSPJ
KALWARIA PACŁAWSKAKs. Piotr MichnoRybotycze pw. św. Tomasza Apostoła
KAŃCZUGAKs. Paweł GłazowskiSietesz pw. św. Antoniego Padewskiego
KROSNO IKs. Leszek NawracajKrosno pw. Trójcy Przenajświętszej
KROSNO IIKs. Radosław ZawałeńKombornia pw. MB Pocieszenia i św. Marcina
KROSNO IIIKs. Piotr PernalKrosno pw. Piotra i Jana z Dukli
LESKOKs. Leszek GocekLesko pw. Nawiedzenia NMP
LEŻAJSK IKs. Kamil GniewekLeżajsk - Fara
LEŻAJSK IIKs. Maciej RuszelSarzyna pw. Św. Sebastiana
LUTOWISKAKs. Adam ŚwisterskiCzarna k. Ustrzyk pw. Podwyższenia Krzyża Świętego
ŁAŃCUT IKs. Rafał BorczŁańcut - Fara pw. Św. Stanisława Bpa
ŁAŃCUT IIKs. Dariusz GłówczykKraczkowa pw. Św. Mikołaja Bpa
MIEJSCE PIASTOWEKs. Piotr PiskorzRogi pw. Św. Bartłomieja
PRUCHNIKKs. Witold OrzechowskiRokietnica pw. św. Mikołaja Bpa
PRZEMYŚL IKs. Jacek ZarzycznyPrzemyśl - Archikatedra pw. Św. Jana Chrzciciela
PRZEMYŚL IIKs. Marek SzczęsnyPrzemyśl pw. MB Królowej Polski
PRZEMYŚL IIIKs. Piotr ObłaskiMedyka pw. Św. Piotra i Pawła
PRZEWORSK Iks. Roman KocajPrzeworsk - Gorliczyna pw. św. J. S. Pelczara Bpa
PRZEWORSK IIKs. Tomasz WalczakUrzejowice pw. Św. Mikołaja Biskupa
RADYMNO IKs. Lesław KubickiŚwięte pw. Narodzenia NMP
RADYMNO IIKs. Bartłomiej DziepakLaszki pw. Św. Zofii i św. Szczepana
RYMANÓWKs. Sebastian PicurJaśliska pw. św. Katarzyny Aleksandryjskiej
RZEPEDŹKs. Paweł PomykałaRzepedź pw. św. Maksymiliana Kolbego
SANOK IKs. Łukasz PirógSanok - Fara pw. Przemienienia Pańskiego
SANOK IIKs. Jakub KaszowskiSanok pw. Najświętszego Serca Pana Jezusa
SIENIAWAKs. Daniel DrążekMajdan Sieniawski pw. Św. Mikołaja Bpa
SOLINAKs. Tomasz LatoszekBerezka pw. Wniebowzięcia NMP
USTRZYKI DOLNEKs. Paweł PietrykaUstrzyki Dolne pw. Św. Józefa Robotnika
ŻOŁYNIAKs. Bogusław FolusiewiczGrodzisko Dolne pw. Św. Barbary
ŻURAWICAKs. Paweł OstafińskiŻurawica pw. Niepokalanego Poczęcia NMP