Dekanalni Duszpasterze Liturgicznej Służby Ołtarza Archidiecezji Przemyskiej
ROK 2018/2019

DEKANATDUSZPASTERZPARAFIA
BIRCZAKs. Jakub ZborowskiBircza pw. Św. Stanisława Kostki
BŁAŻOWAKs. Mariusz NiemiecBorek Stary pw. św. Piotra i Pawła
BRZOZÓWKs. Marek SzczepańskiBrzozów pw. Przemienienia Pańskiego
DOMARADZKs. Paweł WołoszynJasienica Rosielna pw. Niepokalanego Poczęcia NMP
DUBIECKOKs. Rafał KapuścińskiBabice pw. Trójcy Świętej
DUKLAKs. Piotr FilKobylany pw. Narodzenia NMP
DYNÓWKs. Janusz BorekDynów pw. św. Wawrzyńca
GRABOWNICAKs. Piotr GłazowskiHumniska pw. Św. Stanisława Bpa
JAĆMIERZKs. Radosław KwolekBesko pw. Wniebowzięcia NMP
JAROSŁAW IKs. Marek DemskiJarosław pw. Bożego Ciała
JAROSŁAW IIKs. Sebastian MuchaJarosław pw. Chrystusa Króla
JAROSŁAW IIIKs. Zbigniew KucSzówsko pw. Najświętszego Serca Pana Jezusa
KALWARIA PACŁAWSKAKs. Piotr MichnoRybotycze pw. św. Tomasza Apostoła
KAŃCZUGAKs. Grzegorz GładyszJawornik Poslski pw. św. Andrzeja Apostoła
KROSNO IKs. Leszek NawracajKrosno pw. Trójcy Przenajświętszej
KROSNO IIKs. Radosław ZawałeńKombornia pw. MB Pocieszenia i św. Marcina
KROSNO IIIKs. Piotr PernalKrosno pw. Piotra i Jana z Dukli
LESKOKs. Leszek GocekLesko pw. Nawiedzenia NMP
LEŻAJSK IKs. Kamil GniewekLeżajsk - Fara pw. Świętej Trójcy
LEŻAJSK IIKs. Maciej RuszelSarzyna pw. Św. Sebastiana
LUTOWISKAks. Tomasz SłodyczkaCzarna k. Ustrzyk pw. Podwyższenia Krzyża Świętego
ŁAŃCUT IKs. Rafał BorczŁańcut - Fara pw. Św. Stanisława Bpa
ŁAŃCUT IIKs. Tomasz BednarzKraczkowa pw. Św. Mikołaja Bpa
MIEJSCE PIASTOWEKs. Piotr PiskorzRogi pw. Św. Bartłomieja
PRUCHNIKKs. Witold OrzechowskiRokietnica pw. św. Mikołaja Bpa
PRZEMYŚL IKs. Piotr ObłaskiPrzemyśl - Archikatedra pw. Św. Jana Chrzciciela
PRZEMYŚL IIKs. Marek SzczęsnyPrzemyśl pw. MB Królowej Polski
PRZEMYŚL IIIKs. Maciej MarszałekMedyka pw. Św. Piotra i Pawła
PRZEWORSK Iks. Roman KocajPrzeworsk - Gorliczyna pw. św. J. S. Pelczara Bpa
PRZEWORSK IIKs. Tomasz WalczakUrzejowice pw. Św. Mikołaja Biskupa
RADYMNO IKs. Michał MazurOrły - Zadąbrowie pw. NMP Matki Kościoła
RADYMNO II
RYMANÓWKs. Sebastian PicurJaśliska pw. św. Katarzyny Aleksandryjskiej
RZEPEDŹKs. Paweł PomykałaRzepedź pw. św. Maksymiliana Kolbego
SANOK IKs. Mateusz SławińskiSanok - Fara pw. Przemienienia Pańskiego
SANOK IIKs. Jakub KaszowskiSanok pw. Najświętszego Serca Pana Jezusa
SIENIAWAKs. Jakub JakubowskiMajdan Sieniawski pw. Św. Mikołaja Bpa
SOLINAKs. Tomasz LatoszekBerezka pw. Wniebowzięcia NMP
USTRZYKI DOLNEKs. Paweł PietrykaUstrzyki Dolne pw. Św. Józefa Robotnika
ŻOŁYNIAKs. Bogusław FolusiewiczGrodzisko Dolne pw. Św. Barbary
ŻURAWICAKs. Piotr BielówkaŻurawica pw. Niepokalanego Poczęcia NMP